-
Respules
-
Oral Jelly
-
Lotion
-
Infusion
-
Inhaler
-
Nasal Sprays
-
Gel
-
Tablet
-
Suspension / syrup
-
Creams / Ointment
-
Injection
-
Eye / Ear Drops
-
Capsule
-
Other
Fever
Tablet
| Product/Composition | Strength | Form | Category | View |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calpol 650mg (Paracetamol) | 650Mg | Tablet | Pain Relief | View |
| Calpol 500mg (Paracetamol) | 500mg | Tablet | Pain Relief | View |
| Cipmol 500mg (Paracetamol) | 500mg | Tablet | Fever | View |
| Cipmol 650mg (Paracetamol) | 650Mg | Tablet | Fever | View |
| Brufen 200mg (Ibuprofen) | 200mg | Tablet | Fever Care | View |
| Brufen 400mg (Ibuprofen) | 400mg | Tablet | Fever Care | View |
| Brufen 600mg (Ibuprofen) | 600mg | Tablet | Fever Care | View |
